2003年12月アーカイブ

12/31火~
1/05日
春待陶展/三宅玄祐 三宅玄祐 1/03金~
1/05日
森茂子作品展・鹿島光子ふらんす刺繍展/神戸=市の花、区の花 森茂子,鹿島光子
1/06月~
1/09木
森茂子作品展・鹿島光子ふらんす刺繍展/神戸=市の花、区の花 森茂子,鹿島光子 1/06月~
1/09木
冬期休暇  
1/11土~
1/16木
神戸二紀選抜新鋭作家展 知念正文、新井茂信、芦田富喜子、池田奈美子、井上祥子、今西謙吉、井上愛依子、太田幸子、岡嶋潔、尾崎雅積、木川晶夫、黒田敬子、角田裕将、瀬戸和夫、関本恵一、高梨睦美、近石春江、富本あい子、長畑嘉子、中西節子、西山京子、 1/11土~
1/16木
神戸二紀選抜新鋭作家展 知念正文、新井茂信、芦田富喜子、池田奈美子、井上祥子、今西謙吉、井上愛依子、太田幸子、岡嶋潔、尾崎雅積、木川晶夫、黒田敬子、角田裕将、瀬戸和夫、関本恵一、高梨睦美、近石春江、ちゃらんぽらん大西、富本あい子、長畑嘉子、中西節子、西山京子、
1/18土~
1/23木
初窯土器土器二人展/手島英則・宮本秀樹 宮本秀樹 1/18土~
1/23木
初窯土器土器二人展/手島英則・宮本秀樹 宮本秀樹
1/25土~
1/30木
WOOL100%展 井上達也,斉藤勝也,伊藤増美,Rocket-jack,まえだゆか,高木則彰,わだかやの,杉本直志,木村和美子,伊藤希利子,木霊りゅうた,おくむらさ-こ,広原伸子,今崎寛之,中島恵美 1/25土~
1/30木
WOOL100%展 井上達也,斉藤勝也,伊藤増美,Rocket-jack,まえだゆか,高木則彰,わだかやの,杉本直志,木村和美子,伊藤希利子,木霊りゅうた,おくむらさ-こ,広原伸子,今崎寛之,中島恵美
2/01土~
2/06木
BLOOM展・神戸女子短期大学制作展 神戸女子短期大学制作展 2/01土~
2/06木
BLOOM展・神戸女子短期大学制作展 神戸女子短期大学制作展
2/08土~
2/13木
BLOOM展・神戸女子短期大学制作展 神戸女子短期大学制作展 2/08土~
2/13木
BLOOM展・神戸女子短期大学制作展 神戸女子短期大学制作展
2/15土~
2/20木
佐野弘利展/神戸二紀展トアギャラリー賞受賞記念 佐野弘利 2/15土~
2/20木
佐野弘利展/神戸二紀展トアギャラリー賞受賞記念 佐野弘利
2/22土~
2/27木
前田尋きり絵個展 前田 尋 2/22土~
2/27木
   
3/01土~
3/06木
廣田博美日本画展/心機一展 廣田博美 3/01土~
3/06木
廣田博美日本画展 廣田博美
3/08土~
3/13木
市野勝磯陶展/Image of Cray 2003 市野勝磯 3/08土~
3/13木
   
3/15土~
3/20木
喜多薫平展/生まれるということ 喜多薫平 3/15土~
3/20木
   
3/22土~
3/27木
甲斐彰展/小さな寓話 甲斐 彰 3/22土~
3/27木
甲斐彰展/小さな寓話 甲斐 彰
3/29土~
4/03木
徳本壹子押し花アート展/花笑み 徳本壹子 3/29土~
4/03木
   
4/05土~
4/10木
濱畑郁子展 濱畑郁子 4/05土~
4/10木
田井節子展 田井節子
4/12土~
4/17木
やきものやき桃くらぶ展/神戸市立陶芸館 森るり 4/12土~
4/17木
   
4/19土~
4/24木
木原朱法油彩墨彩の世界 木原朱法 4/19土~
4/24木
木原朱法油彩墨彩の世界 木原朱法
4/26土~
5/01木
弦月会2・3回生展(関西学院大学絵画部) 岡本 有 4/26土~
5/01木
弦月会2・3回生展(関西学院大学絵画部) 岡本 有
5/03土~
5/08木
中井博子作品展/花の贈りもの 中井博子 5/03土~
5/08木
福田一美展 福田一美
5/10土~
5/15木
冬耳展 中川 健 5/10土~
5/15木
冬耳展 中川 健
5/17土~
5/22木
ものめ/前田洪子日本画展 前田洪子 5/17土~
5/22木
03枯草熱/佐伯千尋日本画展 佐伯千尋
5/24土~
5/29木
One・想起/松井康裕展 松井康裕 5/24土~
5/29木
神戸芸術工科大学写真部展/それぞれのまばたき 守安智美
5/31土~
6/05木
酒井ひさお個展/遊ぼう! 酒井ひさお 5/31土~
6/05木
   
6/07土~
6/12木
下浦淳次展 下浦淳次 6/07土~
6/12木
   
6/13金~
6/17火
汪洋展 汪 洋 6/14土~
6/19木
   
6/21土~
6/24火
石川珂旦新作ジュエリー展/新しい形を求めて 石川珂旦 6/21土~
6/26木
三宅響泉展/初夏にちなんだ書の空間 三宅美奈子
6/28土~
7/02水
アンティークドール & オルゴール展/19世紀末の浪漫にふれて 星ビル 6/28土~
7/03木
   
7/05土~
7/10木
多鹿由美ガラスフュージングの世界/Everlasting Summer 多鹿由美 7/05土~
7/10木
   
7/12土~
7/17木
葉画・煌葉展/小林良子/落葉のポエム 小林良子 7/12土~
7/17木
   
7/19土~
7/24木
仲宗根浩展/大琉球見聞録 仲宗根浩 7/19土~
7/24木
朽原彪海洋画展=光と風と海 朽原 彪
7/26土~
7/31木
南岳光雲・久保拓也展/空 南岳光雲 7/26土~
7/31木
南岳光雲・久保拓也展/空 南岳光雲
8/02土~
8/07木
北本光雄作品展/自然の恵みの形から 北本光雄 8/02土~
8/07木
北本光雄作品展/自然の恵みの形から 北本光雄
8/09土~
8/14木
奈良原啓造・紀伊茂ファミリー展 紀伊茂,奈良原啓造 8/09土~
8/14木
   
8/16土~
8/21木
松岡大輔個展/オリジナルキャラクター達 松岡大輔 8/16土~
8/21木
   
8/23土~
8/28木
第17回入江高光展 入江高光 8/23土~
8/28木
   
8/30土~
9/04木
グループ展「惑星」/石崎那津実、杉本しのぶ、野中珠衣、名倉絵美子、佐伯千尋、野田佳与子、大西裕巳 石崎那津実,杉本しのぶ 8/30土~
9/04木
   
9/06土~
9/11木
川瀬陽子個展 川瀬陽子 9/06土~
9/11木
   
9/13土~
9/18木
増谷博洋画展 増谷 博 9/13土~
9/18木
   
9/20土~
9/25木
山辺昂絵画展 山辺 昂 9/20土~
9/25木
ガラスの幻影写真展/青木一雄 青木一雄
9/27土~
10/02木
森茂子水彩展/「私の巴里」出版記念 森 茂子 9/27土~
10/02木
   
10/04土~
10/09木
播磨武都美・辻井宏明展 播磨武都美 10/04土~
10/09木
伊藤崇展/わたしが虫だったなら 伊藤 崇
10/11土~
10/16木
神戸淑行展/無心に自然をみつめる 神戸淑行 10/11土~
10/16木
   
10/18土~
10/23木
吉岡淳陶展/silent structure 吉岡 淳 10/18土~
10/23木
   
10/25土~
10/30木
有田花窯・花田和彦個展/四季草花 花田和彦 10/25土~
10/30木
   
11/01土~
11/06木
田中哲朗・久~
親子展~
田中哲朗,田中 久 11/01土~
11/06木
関本弘三郎展 関本弘三郎
11/08土~
11/13木
アンティークドール & オルゴール展/19世紀末の浪漫にふれて 星ビル 11/08土~
11/13木
   
11/15土~
11/20木
上中孝三木版画展 上中孝三 11/15土~
11/20木
陶二人展・野川健治郎・林青彦 野川健治郎,林青彦
11/22土~
11/27木
いいのかよ絵画展"花"/ボタニカルアートの世界 いいの かよ 11/22土~
11/27木
ワンダリングワゴン/8人の写真 古川英正
11/29土~
12/04木
花更紗展・石川優・俶子染色作品 石川優,石川俶子 11/29土~
12/04木
   
12/06土~
12/11木
大阪芸術大学ワンダーフォーゲル部OB会展/九人九色 泉 和美,伊勢崎紳,上田孝平,加藤 徹,川上綾子,福西 毅,山崎節男,山村夏紀,保田多恵 12/06土~
12/11木
大阪芸術大学ワンダーフォーゲル部OB会展/九人九色 泉 和美,伊勢崎紳,上田孝平,加藤 徹,川上綾子,福西 毅,山崎節男,山村夏紀,保田多恵
12/13土~
12/18木
森邦彦個展 森 邦彦 12/13土~
12/18木
   
12/20土~
12/25木
遊ぶ!2人展/食パンと=大村尚子、糸と=延原敏子 大村尚子,延原敏子 12/20土~
12/25木
ふじたあやこ展 藤田綾子
12/27土~
12/30火
冬期休暇   12/27土~
12/30火
冬期休暇  
12/31水~
1/ 5日
新春やきもの市 宮本秀樹 12/31水~
1/ 5日
冬期休暇  

©1998-2011 神戸・トアギャラリー All Rights Reserved.